Tải về
Ngày mai 03-04 03-05 03-06 03-07 03-08 03-09 03-10 03-11 03-12 03-13 03-14 03-15 03-16 03-17 03-18 03-19 03-20 03-21 03-22
Vị trí hiện tại : Cakhia tv > Lịch thi đấu > Hôm nay

Hôm nay Lịch thi đấu

GER U19GER U19
retract.png
17:00 - 03/02
Alemannia Aachen U19
VS
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
17:00 - 03/02
Dynamo Dresden U19
VS
St. Pauli U19
UKR YouthUKR Youth
retract.png
17:00 - 03/02
Obolon Kiev U21
VS
Dnipro-1 U21
ARM First LeagueARM First League
retract.png
17:00 - 03/02
Syunik
VS
Ararat-Armenia B
HUN Women's Division 1HUN Women's Division 1
retract.png
17:00 - 03/02
MOL Fehervar FC (w)
VS
Astra Hungary (w)
17:00 - 03/02
Haladas(w)
VS
Budaorsi SC(w)
ITA Campionato Primavera 1ITA Campionato Primavera 1
retract.png
17:00 - 03/02
Lazio Youth
VS
Frosinone U20
ITA Campionato Primavera 2ITA Campionato Primavera 2
retract.png
17:00 - 03/02
Venezia FC Youth
VS
Renate U19
17:00 - 03/02
Cosenza Calcio Youth
VS
Pescara Youth
17:15 - 03/02
Cesena U20
VS
Crotone U19
Ken-SLKen-SL
retract.png
17:00 - 03/02
Luanda Villa SC
VS
Kibera Black Stars
GIẢI HẠNG NHẤT VIỆT NAMGIẢI HẠNG NHẤT VIỆT NAM
retract.png
17:00 - 03/02
Dong Nai Berjaya
VS
Huda Hue
17:00 - 03/02
Dong Tam Long An
VS
Dong Thap
CZE Third LeagueCZE Third League
retract.png
17:00 - 03/02
Teplice B
VS
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
POL Women's EkstraligaPOL Women's Ekstraliga
retract.png
17:00 - 03/02
Leczna(w)
VS
Aplg Gdansk (w)
SVK WD1SVK WD1
retract.png
17:00 - 03/02
Trencin(w)
VS
Slovan Bratislava (w)
KEN Premier LeagueKEN Premier League
retract.png
17:00 - 03/02
FC Talanta
VS
Kakamega Homeboyz
HUN U19AHUN U19A
retract.png
17:00 - 03/02
Diosgyor VTK U19
VS
Illes Akademia Haladas U19
CZE U19CZE U19
retract.png
17:00 - 03/02
Vysocina Jihlava U19
VS
Pardubice U19
GRE U19GRE U19
retract.png
17:00 - 03/02
Aris Thessaloniki U19
VS
AEK Athens U19
17:00 - 03/02
PAS Lamia U19
VS
PAOK Saloniki U19
17:00 - 03/02
PAS Giannina U19
VS
Atromitos U19
17:00 - 03/02
Iraklis 1908 FC U19
VS
Kozani U19
ZA Reserve LeagueZA Reserve League
retract.png
17:00 - 03/02
Moroka Swallows Reserves
VS
Royal AM Reserves
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
retract.png
17:00 - 03/02
FK Hodonin
VS
MSK Breclav
17:00 - 03/02
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
VS
Trinec
17:00 - 03/02
Frederikssund IK
VS
Vanlose
17:00 - 03/02
Hougang United FC
VS
Tampines Rovers FC
17:00 - 03/02
Middelfart
VS
Naesby
17:00 - 03/02
Hlucin
VS
Otrokovice
17:00 - 03/02
Bohumin
VS
FC Prerov
TUR U19 A2TUR U19 A2
retract.png
17:00 - 03/02
Eyupspor U19
VS
Boluspor U19
ALG U21ALG U21
retract.png
17:00 - 03/02
SKAF Khemis Miliana U21
VS
CR Temouchent U21
17:00 - 03/02
JSM Tiaret U21
VS
ESM Kolea U21
17:00 - 03/02
ES Mostaganem U21
VS
WA Mostaganem U21
17:00 - 03/02
RC Arba U21
VS
MCB Oued Sly U21
POL Liga 3POL Liga 3
retract.png
17:00 - 03/02
Jaguar Gdansk
VS
Sparta Sycewice
CRO U19CRO U19
retract.png
17:00 - 03/02
NK Rudes U19
VS
Slaven Belupo U19
ICP 3ICP 3
retract.png
17:00 - 03/02
Brindisi U19
VS
Ancona U21
MLWMLW
retract.png
17:00 - 03/02
CSST Temara (W)
VS
FUS Rabat (W)
ISR Youth LeagueISR Youth League
retract.png
17:10 - 03/02
Maccabi Netanya U19
VS
Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19
17:15 - 03/02
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
VS
Bnei Sakhnin U19
17:20 - 03/02
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
VS
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
retract.png
17:30 - 03/02
Ankaragucu
VS
Istanbulspor
TUR First LeagueTUR First League
retract.png
17:30 - 03/02
Bodrum FK
VS
Eyupspor
17:30 - 03/02
Tuzlaspor
VS
Keciorengucu
THA League 2THA League 2
retract.png
17:30 - 03/02
Samut Prakan City
VS
Chanthaburi FC
RUS FNLRUS FNL
retract.png
17:30 - 03/02
Sokol
VS
FK Makhachkala
EST Premium LiigaEST Premium Liiga
retract.png
17:30 - 03/02
FC Kuressaare
VS
Nomme JK Kalju
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
retract.png
17:30 - 03/02
CD Soneja
VS
Castellon B
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy